XSFP-1.25G LX-20KM (1310NM)
20KM Gigabit Dual Fiber SFP

Product Features:
• Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
• Duplex LC connector
• Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
• 1310nm FP laser transmitter
• RoHS compliant and Lead Free
• Up to 20km on 9/125um SMF
• Metal enclosure for lower EMI
• Single +3.3V power supply
• Low power dissipation <800mW
• Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
• SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant

For more info, click "DOWNLOAD"

Know More about product

  • kindly enter Name
  • kindly enter Telephone
  • kindly enter Email
  • kindly enter City
  • kindly enter State
  • kindly enter Country
  • kindly enter Message
  • kindly enter Message
  • kindly enter Message
  • SUBMIT