10G SFP+ SR-850nm-300m
10G SFP+ MULTIMODE 850nm

Features:
• SFP+ package with LC connector
• 850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector
• Up to 300m transmission on 2000MHz-km MMF
• Power dissipation < 1W
• LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
• Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
• laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
• Compatible with RoHS
• Compatible with SFF8472

Application
• Ethernet
• Fiber Channel

For More information, please click the "DOWNLOAD"

Know More about product

  • kindly enter Name
  • kindly enter Telephone
  • kindly enter Email
  • kindly enter City
  • kindly enter State
  • kindly enter Country
  • kindly enter Message
  • kindly enter Message
  • kindly enter Message
  • SUBMIT